188

Three-Master

Guillermo Grossmacht (Santiago de Chile 1877 - Santiago de Chile 1964)

Lot-No. 478

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 83 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. G. Grossmacht 1935. - Chilean marine a. landscape painter.

Guillermo Grossmacht: Three-Master

Three-Master

Lot-No. 478

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Three-Master