Parallel World

Victoria Kovalenchikova (Belarus 1978)

Parallel World

Lot-No. 209

Acrylic a. mixed media/canvas, 110 x 90,5 cm, lo. ri. monogr. VK, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Kovalenchikova Victoria 2004 as well as titled, unframed. - Belorussian artist who lives a. works in New York a. Amsterdam.

Victoria Kovalenchikova: Parallel World

Parallel World

Lot-No. 209

Parallel World
Parallel World