Two standing Nudes

Arno Breker (Elberfeld 1900 - Düsseldorf 1991)

Two standing Nudes

Lot-No. 150

Proceeds : 200 €

Etching, 30,5 x 19 cm, lo. ri. sign., monogr. in the plate, min. dam., matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Arno Breker: Two standing Nudes

Two standing Nudes

Lot-No. 150

Proceeds : 200 €

Two standing Nudes
Two standing Nudes