A modern bronze sculpture 'Male Torso'

Lot-No. 229

Proceeds : 400 €

20th cent. Bronze with brown patina. A male torso with lively surface treatment. Unsign. H. 35 cm.

Lot-No. 229

Proceeds : 400 €