Many Men, one Woman

Johannes Grützke (Berlin 1937)

Many Men, one Woman

Lot-No. 195

Proceeds : 800 €

Watercolour, 17 x 23,5 cm, up. ri. monogr. a. dat. J. G. 66, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.

Johannes Grützke: Many Men, one Woman

Many Men, one Woman

Lot-No. 195

Proceeds : 800 €

Many Men, one Woman