Lake Hintersee near Ramsau
R. Weber active 2nd half 19th cent.
Lot-No. 37
Oil/canvas, 62 x 97 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. R. Weber 1879, on the stretcher titled 'Hintersee bei Ramsau', some rest., relined. - German landscape painter.
R. Weber: Lake Hintersee near Ramsau
Lake Hintersee near Ramsau
Lot-No. 37