Passers-By

Kurt Mühlenhaupt (Klein Ziescht 1921 - Bergsdorf 2006)

Passers-By

Lot-No. 268

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/masonite, 40 x 42 cm, lo. middle sign. a. dat. Curt Mühlenhaupt 1972. - German painter.

Kurt Mühlenhaupt: Passers-By

Passers-By

Lot-No. 268

Proceeds : 600 €

Passers-By
Passers-By