Flowers in a Vase

Reinhold Schaefer (Hamburg 1887 - Lübeck 1977)

Flowers in a Vase

Lot-No. 141

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 38 x 28,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. R. Schaefer 29. - German painter, graphic artist, sculptor a. stage designer.

Reinhold Schaefer: Flowers in a Vase

Flowers in a Vase

Lot-No. 141

Proceeds : 400 €

Flowers in a Vase