A sculpture 'Frederick the Great'

Lot-No. 250

Proceeds : 400 €

German, beginning of 20th cent. Metal cast with brown patina. H. 18 cm, plinth sign. 'Seger fec.', foundry mark: 'Akt-Ges. v. H. Gladenbeck & Sohn'.

Lot-No. 250

Proceeds : 400 €