Southern Beauty
Hans Hassenteufel (Hamburg 1887 - München 1943)
Lot-No. 50
Oil/cardboard, 27,5 x 22,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Hassenteufel München 23 - German figure a. portrait painter.
Hans Hassenteufel: Southern Beauty
Southern Beauty
Lot-No. 50