Southern Beauty

Hans Hassenteufel (Hamburg 1887 - München 1943)

Southern Beauty

Lot-No. 50

Oil/cardboard, 27,5 x 22,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Hassenteufel München 23 - German figure a. portrait painter.

Hans Hassenteufel: Southern Beauty

Southern Beauty

Lot-No. 50

Southern Beauty
Southern Beauty