A bronze sculpture 'Little One'

Wanda Pratschke (Berlin 1939)

Lot-No. 929

Proceeds : 700 €

1980. Bronze with dark patina, h. 16,5 cm, monogr. and num. 'WP 10/20' - Prov.: purchased at the Frankfurt Gallery Kunstkabinett Hanna Bekker vom Rath.

Wanda Pratschke: A bronze sculpture 'Little One'

Wanda Pratschke (Berlin 1939)

Lot-No. 929

Proceeds : 700 €