Companion Pieces: Golden Centre

Karl Martin Hartmann

Lot-No. 543

Proceeds : 400 €

Collages, 35 x 35 cm, on the revese monogr. a. dat. KMH 87, unframed. - German painter a. glass window designer.

Karl Martin Hartmann: Companion Pieces: Golden Centre

Karl Martin Hartmann

Lot-No. 543

Proceeds : 400 €