The Bird - Charlie Parker

Oliver Carlini active late 20th cent.

The Bird - Charlie Parker

Lot-No. 251

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 54 cm, lo. ri. sign. O. Carlini 90, on the reverse titled as well as sign. a. dat. again. - South French artist.

Oliver Carlini: The Bird - Charlie Parker

The Bird - Charlie Parker

Lot-No. 251

Proceeds : 600 €

The Bird - Charlie Parker
The Bird - Charlie Parker