Roses in a Vase

Louis Gerber (Bischoffszell 1873 - 1958)

Roses in a Vase

Lot-No. 506

Oil/canvas, 60 x 68,5 cm, lo. le. monogr. a. dat. LG 30, some pigment loss. - Swiss painter a. photographer.

Louis Gerber: Roses in a Vase

Roses in a Vase

Lot-No. 506

Roses in a Vase
Roses in a Vase