Capri

Franz Kienmayer (Wien 1886 - Baden-Baden 1963)

Capri

Lot-No. 441

Oil/canvas, 68,5 x 54,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. F. Kienmayer Capri 1922. - Austrian-German painter a. illustrator who travelled extensively all over the world.

Franz Kienmayer: Capri

Capri

Lot-No. 441

Capri
Capri