Capri
Franz Kienmayer (Wien 1886 - Baden-Baden 1963)
Lot-No. 441
Oil/canvas, 68,5 x 54,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. F. Kienmayer Capri 1922. - Austrian-German painter a. illustrator who travelled extensively all over the world.
Franz Kienmayer: Capri
Capri
Lot-No. 441