A bronze figure 'Jasmin'

Ehler Meyer Verden an der Aller 1923 - Hamburg 2002

A bronze figure 'Jasmin'

Lot-No. 211

Proceeds : 200 €

Gold-brown patinated bronze, h. 20,5 cm, at the side monogr. 'EM', caster's mark 'Guss Barth Elmenhorst', no. 26/200, old label under the base.

Ehler Meyer: A bronze figure 'Jasmin'

A bronze figure 'Jasmin'

Lot-No. 211

Proceeds : 200 €

A bronze figure 'Jasmin'