Four lithographs

Horst Janssen (Oldenburg 1929 - Hamburg 1995)

Four lithographs

Lot-No. 219

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Four lithographes, unframed. 1. "Scherz mit Postma", lithographe, 34 x 43,5 cm, with pencil monogr. and dat. JH 68; 2. "elbst mit Gesche", lithographe, 43 x 59,5 cm, with pencil monogr. and dat. JH 71; 3. "Kompliment", lithographe, 49,5 x 38,5 cm, with pencil monogr. JH; 4. "Spaziergänger", lithographie, 52,5 x 33 cm, with pencil sign. Janssen.

Horst Janssen: Four lithographs

Four lithographs

Lot-No. 219

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Four lithographs