Coast of Hiddensee

Ivo Hauptmann (Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973)

Coast of Hiddensee

Lot-No. 149

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Watercolour, 38 x 46 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Ivo Hauptmann 1963, unframed. - Prov.: From the artist"s family.

Ivo Hauptmann: Coast of Hiddensee

Coast of Hiddensee

Lot-No. 149

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Coast of Hiddensee
Coast of Hiddensee