At the Kuhmühlenteich, Hamburg

Ivo Hauptmann (Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973)

Lot-No. 148

Proceeds : 900 €

Coloured pen drawing, 38 x 47 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Ivo Hauptmann 1953, unframed. - Prov.: From the artist"s family.

Ivo Hauptmann: At the Kuhmühlenteich, Hamburg

Lot-No. 148

Proceeds : 900 €