Abstrct Composition

Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)

Abstrct Composition

Lot-No. 206

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canvas, 72,5 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. Finn Pedersen, on the reverse dat. 77 as well as sign. again.

Finn Pedersen: Abstrct Composition

Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)

Abstrct Composition

Lot-No. 206

Proceeds : 500 €

Abstrct Composition
Abstrct Composition