Auctions →  Art auction September 2012 →  September 2012 →  Pierre Louis Joseph de Coninck: Flower Still Life

Pierre Louis Joseph de Coninck: Flower Still Life

Pierre Louis Joseph de Coninck (Méteren 1828 - Méteren 1910)

Flower Still Life

Lot-No. 34 | Proceeds: 1.600,00 €

Oil/canvas, 43 x 32,5 cm, lo. le. sign. De Coninck P. J., some rest., relined.

Search in the catalogues

or select specifically: