Port of Naples with Mount Vesuvius

José Antonio Ruiz Rey (Puente Genil 1695 - Puente Genil 1767)

Lot-No. 15

Proceeds : 22.300 €

Oil/canvas, 35 x 75 cm, lo. ri. sign. Jos. Ruiz, some rest., relined.

José Antonio Ruiz Rey: Port of Naples with Mount Vesuvius

Lot-No. 15

Proceeds : 22.300 €