Smoking Boys

Emil Maetzel (Cuxhaven 1877 - Hamburg 1955)

Smoking Boys

Lot-No. 172

Proceeds : 400 €

Watercolour, 32,5 x 23 cm, lo. ri. sign. Maetzel as well as indistinctly dat. probably 46, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Emil Maetzel: Smoking Boys

Smoking Boys

Lot-No. 172

Proceeds : 400 €

Smoking Boys
Smoking Boys