A bronze figure "Femal head"

Hans Kock (Kiel 1920 - Kiel-Schilksee 2007)

A bronze figure "Femal head"

Lot-No. 758

Proceeds : 400 €

Bronze with reddish brown patina, on bronze plinth sign. "Kock", numbered 3. H. 10 cm.

Hans Kock: A bronze figure "Femal head"

A bronze figure "Femal head"

Lot-No. 758

Proceeds : 400 €

A bronze figure "Femal head"
A bronze figure "Femal head"