A head "Female portrait"

Karl Hartung (Hamburg 1908 - Berlin 1967)

A head "Female portrait"

Lot-No. 753

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Hamburg, 1929. Clay, sign. and dat. "K. Hartung 1929". Repaired. H. 41 cm.

Karl Hartung: A head "Female portrait"

A head "Female portrait"

Lot-No. 753

Proceeds : 2.200 €

A head "Female portrait"
A head "Female portrait"