Summer Landscape with Stags in a Deer-Park with View on the Baltic Sea
Anders Andersen-Lundby (Lundby 1841 - München 1923)
Lot-No. 25
Oil/canvas, 38,5 x 55 cm, lo. ri. sign. A. Andersen-Lundby as well as indistinctly dat.
Anders Andersen-Lundby: Summer Landscape with Stags in a Deer-Park with View on the Baltic Sea
Lot-No. 25