Camel Train by Night

Holzinger active early 20th cent.

Camel Train by Night

Lot-No. 54

Watercolour, 36 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Holzinger 1909, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Holzinger: Camel Train by Night

Camel Train by Night

Lot-No. 54

Camel Train by Night
Camel Train by Night