A Napoleon III guéridon with geometrical marquetery

Lot-No. 358

Proceeds : 2.500 €

France, 19. Jh. Mahogany and differend wood, veneered, brass. On the underside with sign. "Bos Son". H. in total 74 cm, diam. 63 cm.

Lot-No. 358

Proceeds : 2.500 €