50 years Hamburg Underground

50 years Hamburg Underground

Lot-No. 249

Proceeds : 400 €

1962, portfolio with festschrift a. ten graphic works of Hamburg artists, 55 x 39 cm, (Portfolio). Contains woodcuts, etchings a. lithographs in colour by Hanno Edelmann, Theodor Gerken, Volker Detlef Heydorn, Siegfried Jonas, Diether Kressel, Volker Meier, Albert Christoph Reck, Heinz Schrand, Hans Sperschneider a. Rolf Zander. All prints autographed a. dat. 62, unframed.

50 years Hamburg Underground

50 years Hamburg Underground

Lot-No. 249

Proceeds : 400 €

50 years Hamburg Underground