A bronze figure "Diana"

Percimer Rudolfi (1884 - 1932)

A bronze figure "Diana"

Lot-No. 673

Proceeds : 0 €

German, c. 1910. Bronze with gilded patina. Sign. "Rudolfi". (Comp. Berman III, no. 2550). Figure h. 31 cm, red stone plinth h. 6 cm.

Percimer Rudolfi: A bronze figure "Diana"

A bronze figure "Diana"

Lot-No. 673

Proceeds : 0 €

A bronze figure "Diana"