Still Life with Birds and Fruits

Carl Cesar Adelbert Cramer (Kopenhagen 1822 - München 1889)

Lot-No. 22

Proceeds : 2.500,00 €

Oil/canvas, 120 x 92 cm, sign. lo. ri. C. Cramer a. inscribed München, slightly rest., relined.

Carl Cesar Adelbert Cramer: Still Life with Birds and Fruits

Lot-No. 22

Proceeds : 2.500,00 €