Auctions →  Art auction Juni 2011 →  Juni 2011 →  David Teniers d.J.: People on a frozen Lake

David Teniers d.J.: People on a frozen Lake

David Teniers d.J. (Antwerpen 1610 - Brüssel 1690), workshop

People on a frozen Lake

Lot-No. 4 | Proceeds: 1.000,00 €

Oil/wood, 17 x 23 cm, monogr. lo. le. DT, rest.

Search in the catalogues

or select specifically: