Abstract Portrait

Antonius Höckelmann (Olde 1937 - Köln 2000)

Abstract Portrait

Lot-No. 204

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Mixed media, 86 x 61 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Antonius Höckelmann 1972-77, min. dam. on the margins, framed under glass, unopened.

Antonius Höckelmann: Abstract Portrait

Abstract Portrait

Lot-No. 204

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Abstract Portrait