Sailing Boats on the Wannsee

Eugenie Fuchs - nach 1933)

Sailing Boats on the Wannsee

Lot-No. 82

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/artist"s board, 28,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Eug. Fuchs 19, min. rest.

Eugenie Fuchs: Sailing Boats on the Wannsee

Eugenie Fuchs - nach 1933)

Sailing Boats on the Wannsee

Lot-No. 82

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Sailing Boats on the Wannsee
Sailing Boats on the Wannsee