Quayside Warehouse A

David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)

Quayside Warehouse A

Lot-No. 207

Oil/cardboard, 122 x 87 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. David Köllmann 2009, unframed. - Landscape, figure a. industry painter, studied at the Frankfurt Städelschule under Per Kirkeby, lives a. works in Hamburg, exhibited in Monaco, Frankfurt, Vienna a. Prague.

David Köllmann: Quayside Warehouse A

Quayside Warehouse A

Lot-No. 207

Quayside Warehouse A
Quayside Warehouse A