Quayside Warehouse A
David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)
Lot-No. 207
Oil/cardboard, 122 x 87 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. David Köllmann 2009, unframed. - Landscape, figure a. industry painter, studied at the Frankfurt Städelschule under Per Kirkeby, lives a. works in Hamburg, exhibited in Monaco, Frankfurt, Vienna a. Prague.
David Köllmann: Quayside Warehouse A
Quayside Warehouse A
Lot-No. 207