A Fleur de Peau
David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)
Lot-No. 208
Oil/cardboard, 52 x 75 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. David Köllmann 2004, on the reverse titled, unframed. - Landscape, figure a. industry painter, studied at the Frankfurt Städelschule under Per Kirkeby, lives a. works in Hamburg, exhibited in Monaco, Frankfurt, Vienna a. Prague.
David Köllmann: A Fleur de Peau
A Fleur de Peau
Lot-No. 208