A Fleur de Peau

David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)

A Fleur de Peau

Lot-No. 208

Oil/cardboard, 52 x 75 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. David Köllmann 2004, on the reverse titled, unframed. - Landscape, figure a. industry painter, studied at the Frankfurt Städelschule under Per Kirkeby, lives a. works in Hamburg, exhibited in Monaco, Frankfurt, Vienna a. Prague.

David Köllmann: A Fleur de Peau

A Fleur de Peau

Lot-No. 208

A Fleur de Peau
A Fleur de Peau