A modern bronze relief "People at the beach"

Ursula Querner (Dresden 1921 - Hamburg 1969)

Lot-No. 669

Proceeds : 1.200 €

German, 1968. Bronze with patina, monogr. "UQ". Reverse label with title and date. Mus.: Rostock, Hamburg. 13 x 34 cm.

Ursula Querner: A modern bronze relief "People at the beach"

Lot-No. 669

Proceeds : 1.200 €