Landscape near Worpswede

Eduard Euler (Düsseldorf 1867 - Oberdollendorf 1931)

Landscape near Worpswede

Lot-No. 153

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/wood, 23,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. E. Euler 94.

Eduard Euler: Landscape near Worpswede

Landscape near Worpswede

Lot-No. 153

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Landscape near Worpswede