Blankenese with Mount Süllberg on the Elbe

Cornelius Gurlitt (Altona 1820 - Altona 1901)

Lot-No. 42

Proceeds : 2.400,00 €

Oil/canvas, 37,5 x 58,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. C. Gurlitt 1900, min. scratches.

Cornelius Gurlitt: Blankenese with Mount Süllberg on the Elbe

Lot-No. 42

Proceeds : 2.400,00 €