Cutter off the Hamburg Fishmarket

Christian Hadenfeldt (Hamburg 1883 - Hamburg 1971)

Lot-No. 222

Proceeds : 300 €

Watercolour, 39 x 48,5 cm, sign. lo. le. a. dat. C. Hadenfeldt 1930, unopened.

Christian Hadenfeldt: Cutter off the Hamburg Fishmarket

Lot-No. 222

Proceeds : 300 €