A bronze relief "Aphrodite"

Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927)

A bronze relief "Aphrodite"

Lot-No. 962

Proceeds : 900 €

German, dated 1979. Bronze with patina, sign. "Wunderlich", numb. 261/900. 32 x 24 cm.

Paul Wunderlich: A bronze relief "Aphrodite"

A bronze relief "Aphrodite"

Lot-No. 962

Proceeds : 900 €

A bronze relief "Aphrodite"
A bronze relief "Aphrodite"