Paddle Steamer off Kronborg Castle

Monogrammist E act. mid. 19th cent.

Lot-No. 210

Proceeds : 1.400,00 €

Oil/canvas, 26,5 x 37,5 cm, monogr. lo. le. E., craquelure, rest.

Monogrammist E: Paddle Steamer off Kronborg Castle

Lot-No. 210

Proceeds : 1.400,00 €