Winterly Dutch Landscape

Johannes Franciscus Hoppenbrouwers Den Haag 1819 - Den Haag 1866

Winterly Dutch Landscape

Lot-No. 25

Proceeds : 5.400 €

Oil/panel, 27 x 34,5 cm, sign. lo. le. J. F. Hoppenbrouwers, min. rest. - Mus.: Amsterdam, Brüssel, Haag, Mannheim, Haarlem, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Scheen et.al.

Johannes Franciscus Hoppenbrouwers: Winterly Dutch Landscape

Winterly Dutch Landscape

Lot-No. 25

Proceeds : 5.400 €

Winterly Dutch Landscape
Winterly Dutch Landscape