The Beach of Göhren on Rugia

Gustav Breuning um 1828 - Graudenz 1902

The Beach of Göhren on Rugia

Lot-No. 30

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Oil/canvas, 50 x 80 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. G. Breuning 1899, on stretcher sign. a. titled. - Mus.: Graudenz, Münster.

Gustav Breuning: The Beach of Göhren on Rugia

The Beach of Göhren on Rugia

Lot-No. 30

Proceeds : 1.600 €

The Beach of Göhren on Rugia
The Beach of Göhren on Rugia