Red Colour Fields with Hill
Reinhard Hoffmann
Lot-No. 244
Silkscreen in colours, 50,5 x 41 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Reinhard Hoffmann 72 as well as num. lo. le. 54/100 a. inscribed lo. cent. "Hügel (Rot)", unframed.
Reinhard Hoffmann: Red Colour Fields with Hill
Red Colour Fields with Hill
Lot-No. 244