Dove of Peace

Pablo Picasso (Malaga 1881 - Mougins 1973)

Dove of Peace

Lot-No. 236

Proceeds : 100 €

Lithograph in colours/Chiffon De Mandeure, 43 x 52 cm, sign. a. dat. in the stone lo. ri. Picasso 28.12.61., unframed.

Pablo Picasso: Dove of Peace

Dove of Peace

Lot-No. 236

Proceeds : 100 €

Dove of Peace
Dove of Peace