Pines at Rocky Coast

Aleksandr Danilovich Levenkov 1929 - 2007

Pines at Rocky Coast

Lot-No. 86

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas/masonite, 74 x 74 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. cyrillic A. Levenkov 1991, on the revesre sign., dat. a. inscribed cyrillic.

Aleksandr Danilovich Levenkov: Pines at Rocky Coast

Pines at Rocky Coast

Lot-No. 86

Proceeds : 600 €

Pines at Rocky Coast
Pines at Rocky Coast