View of Stralsund

Bernhard Peters 1817 - Anklam 1866

View of Stralsund

Lot-No. 31

Proceeds : 8.900 €

Oil/canvas, 85,5 x 120 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. B. Peters 1842, a little rest. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Bernhard Peters: View of Stralsund

View of Stralsund

Lot-No. 31

Proceeds : 8.900 €

View of Stralsund