Young Girl with Songbird

Carl Dietrich Graz 1821 - Wien 1888

Young Girl with Songbird

Lot-No. 35

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/canvas, 21 x 18,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. in ligature CD as well as dat. 1862. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Carl Dietrich: Young Girl with Songbird

Young Girl with Songbird

Lot-No. 35

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Young Girl with Songbird
Young Girl with Songbird