Fishing Boat in the Bay of Palermo

Erminio Kremp , c. 1910

Lot-No. 27

Proceeds : 3.800 €

Oil/canvas/board, 19 x 56 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. E. Kremp Palermo 08, slightly rest.

Erminio Kremp: Fishing Boat in the Bay of Palermo

Erminio Kremp , c. 1910

Lot-No. 27

Proceeds : 3.800 €